Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Make Me Squirt Please!
  2. Twisted Passions 27
  3. Is It Wrong She's My Stepmom Volume Three
  4. Interracial Debauchery
  5. Racked 2
  6. The Daughter Disaster
  7. Jesse's Sex Parties
  8. My Stepmom Showed Me The Ropes
  9. Muthas & Brothas Orgy 5
  10. Handsy Daughter
Sara Vandella
Sara VandellaSara VandellaSara VandellaSara VandellaSara VandellaSara VandellaSara Vandella
Aliases: Sarah Vandella, Sarah Vendella, Sarah Vandela, Sara Sloane
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Dec 2nd 1983 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Hauppauge, NY, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn Star Biography: Sara Vandella

Sara Vandella received her introduction to pornography by working in porn shops. She states that she was very curious being around porn despite being sexually shy and very self-conscious. She felt empowered and turned on by being around pornography. After attending college and working several retail jobs, Sara felt unsatisfied and eventually found herself at an audition on Long Island at a strip club. She has described the experience as being lucrative, but more importantly it was very empowering. Sara loved the experience so much, she decided to move out to Nevada and began working at legal brothel, Sherri's Ranch; it was there that she met Carmella Bing, who invited her to a shoot.

Career

Breaking into the industry at 24, she has been featured in hundreds of titles-the first of which was Top Heavy 4. Since then, Vandella has appeared for some of the biggest studios in the industry like 3rd Degree, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Elegant Angel, Penthouse, Zero Tolerance Entertainment, Mile High, and Lethal Hardcore. She is also well-known for her work in a variety of different genres like creampie, lesbian, interracial, and a few anal scenes; some of her more memorable roles are in Cum Out on Top 1: Alexis Texas vs Sarah Vandella and a very steamy lesbian romp alongside Jessica Bangkok in Not Monday Night Football XXX.

Quirky Facts

Sara has stated in several interviews that her parents were former hippies who are very liberal, open-minded people who have been very supportive of her career.

Outside Filming

Sara claims to enjoy a very simple and easy-going life as an avid gym freak and going to the farmers market on Sundays, as well as enjoying a good movie and relaxing. In her free time, she loves to work out to keep her body in shape; she goes to concerts as a fan of classic rock, blues, and some metal; and she travels. In particular she likes to spend a great deal of time outdoors.

Title Any

Make Me Squirt Please!

Video: Make Me Squirt Please!
Preview

Blonde sex machine Sara Vandella loves so much black monster cock that she decides

. . .

Studio:

Twisted Passions 27

Video: Twisted Passions 27
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

In the back alleys of Downtown Thornhill lies the seedy establishment Lamoyne Hotel. . . .

Studio:

Is It Wrong She's My Stepmom Volume Three

Video: Is It Wrong She's My Stepmom Volume Three
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

It feels like forbidden fruit, but when those furtive glances in the hallway turn . . .

Studio:

Interracial Debauchery

Video: Interracial Debauchery
Preview

10 Ratings

These hot babes love fucking, but lately, it has been a struggle to get pleasure . . .

Studio:

Racked 2

Video: Racked 2
Preview

10 Ratings


Racked, stacked and ready to be attacked! Hot and horny gorgeous stars with perfect
. . .

Studio:

The Daughter Disaster

Video: The Daughter Disaster
Preview

21 Ratings

Nancy (Elena Koshka) just learned she’s pregnant from her step-dad Frank (Steve . . .

Studio:

Jesse's Sex Parties

Video: Jesse's Sex Parties
Preview

12 Ratings

Jesse Jane and some of her closest friends have sex parties that you couldn't imagine . . .

Studio:

My Stepmom Showed Me The Ropes

Video: My Stepmom Showed Me The Ropes
Preview

26 Ratings

All FFM threesomes with the top shelf in slutty starlets giving all they've got in . . .

Studio:

Muthas & Brothas Orgy 5

Video: Muthas & Brothas Orgy 5
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

It's fuck fest number 5 in the series where hottie white MILFs take on cocksmith . . .

Studio:

Handsy Daughter

Video: Handsy Daughter
Preview

36 Ratings

Bailey Brooke is in her room calling out for her stepmom, Cory Chase. Cory is

. . .

Studio:

Be The Cuck Volume 1

Video: Be The Cuck Volume 1
Preview

16 Ratings


"I know you keep saying I look great, but I'm pretty nervous about this whole
. . .

Studio:

Lesbian Adventures - Older Women, Younger Girls 13

Video: Lesbian Adventures - Older Women, Younger Girls 13
Preview

36 Ratings

Sweetheart Video proudly presents the 13th volume of the popular series Lesbian Adventures . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 39 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sara Vandella


Ukrainian says:
 She's awesome and so beautiful naked!
bb501a says:
 Thank you for the 50 off sale on her scenes. I grabbed all her GG scenes...that didn't involve toys, spitting and "squirting" meaning pissing.
bb501a says:
 The more I see of her the more I like her and she does it all. There's nothing more boring than BG scenes and she can even make those look exciting. And those legs!
Lezbee61 says:
 Sarah is one of the very best beautiful face, body to die for - and she loves her job...
bb501a says:
 She's one extremely fit and handsome woman. Fine performer too. Don't care for such erect, perfectly round implants but, hey, this is porn after all.