Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Double Team Domination
  2. Reverse Gang Bang
  3. Reverse Gangbang - Office Edition
Jewell Marceau
Jewell MarceauJewell MarceauJewell MarceauJewell MarceauJewell Marceau
Aliases: Scarlett Fever, Jewel Marceau, Scarlet Fever
Years Active: 1996 -
Born: Apr 12th 1975 / Aries
Birth Place: Virginia Beach, VA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jewell Marceau’s Biography



A Star in the Making


Jewell Marceau’s first foray into the adult world was in 1995 when she was just 20 years old. She started appearing in girl/girl films under the alias Scarlett Fever. It was only after she began working with Harmony Concepts that she changed her name to Jewell Marceau. She started modeling in Los Angeles in 1996, beginning to build her career as a fetish performer that has made her an internationally recognized star today.

A Talented Domina


Jewell is known for her fetish material in both photography and film. She is a talented Domina and is an expert at fulfilling her audience’s fantasies. Over the course of her career, Jewell has worked with a variety of big studios, including Harmony Concepts, Wicked Pictures, Sin City, and Bizarre Video. And while her performances with these studios showed off her tremendous zeal for fetish material, Jewell wanted to be able to do whatever she chose. It was with this in mind that she began her own video production company, Crowned Jewell Productions.

Dominating Business Woman


Crowned Jewell Productions features an extensive collection of fetish and bondage films. Owning and operating her own company allows Jewell to produce to notch bondage videos featuring the most beautiful fetish models from around the world as well as a variety of intensely erotic fetish fantasies that keep her fans coming back for more. She combines beauty and style in her bondage and fetish films, creating some of the best fetish material to be found.

As Jewell’s career has grown over the years, she has had the opportunity to travel around the world modeling for top Bondage Producers. She continues to travel today, maintaining her image through constant appearances in fetish magazines such as Bondage Life, Skin 2, Bizarre, Hustler’s Taboo, Marquis, Bound for Pleasure, Nugget, Leg World, Leg Sex, and countless others. She also maintains her image through her official website where you can find original content of Jewell modeling and performing with fetish models from around the world. Along with photos and video clips, fans can make personal requests during live web chats and Jewell will fulfill your fantasy! She certainly knows how to keep her fans happy.

Jewell has appeared in over 300 hardcore films, most of which focus on bondage and fetish themes. Over the years, she has been recognized for her talent with a number of awards. Her dedication to her craft and the joy she takes in pleasing her fans with her performances is what makes her a true star. No doubt when you think of her, you think of a latex clad vixen, supremely confident and fiercely dominant. Lovely Jewell Marceau would have it no other way.

Awards


  • 2004 SIGNY award second-place Best Bondage Model
  • 2005 SIGNY award first-place Best Bondage Model
  • 2007 AVN Award winner Best Group Sex Scene Video Fashionistas Safado
  • Title Any

    Double Team Domination

    Video: Double Team Domination
    Preview

    10 Ratings

    The seductive Jewell Marceau meets Mistress Selina Minx's longtime slave, Rann. Jewell . . .

    Studio:

    Reverse Gang Bang

    Video: Reverse Gang Bang
    Preview

    7 Ratings

    Blake’s job as an office manager only gets more difficult when his curvy, kinky . . .

    Studio:

    Reverse Gangbang - Office Edition

    Video: Reverse Gangbang - Office Edition
    Preview

    11 Ratings

    Blake’s job as an office manager only gets more difficult when his curvy, kinky . . .

    Studio:

    Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 1)

    Video: Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 1)
    Preview

    16 Ratings
    Premium Title

    With nasty mind, evil smile and gorgeous ass, Sasha Grey shocked the porn world…

    . . .

    Studio:

    Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 2)

    Video: Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 2)
    Preview

    14 Ratings
    Premium Title

    With nasty mind, evil smile and gorgeous ass, Sasha Grey shocked the porn world…

    . . .

    Studio:

    Babes In Bondage 3

    Video: Babes In Bondage 3
    Preview

    8 Ratings

    Julie Simone and her friends are back…but they’re still bound and gagged in the . . .

    Studio:

    Roommates' Punishment Pact

    Video: Roommates' Punishment Pact
    Preview

    10 Ratings
    Premium Title

    Whitney and Jewell make a pact to prevent each other from taking back the loser

    . . .

    Studio:

    3-Way Pussy Party

    Video: 3-Way Pussy Party
    Preview

    17 Ratings

    Who’s ready to hop into bed with three smoking hot babes who want nothing more . . .

    Studio:

    Lick To My Lou - Nikki Vs. Jewel

    Video: Lick To My Lou - Nikki Vs. Jewel
    Preview

    14 Ratings

    This two-scene video encounter begins with two sexy, fantastic fighters trying to . . .

    Studio:

    Ultrasex

    Video: Ultrasex
    Preview

    9 Ratings

    Running a magazine can be a challenging business. Even more challenging than running . . .

    Studio:
    2 3 4 5 Next » 42 
    Jump to page

    Comments and Reviews for Jewell Marceau


    wtfdidijustwatch says:
     But she occasionally does hardcore, and she is an ideal mistress.

    wtfdidijustwatch says:
     She is a whole lot of woman. Very curvy, almost to a fault but just enough to fetishize her size. She is only involved in fetish porn, near as I can tell, and most of it is softcore. But she occasiona