Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Pussy Swappers
  2. Pet Recruits
  3. Lesbian Hospital Affairs 2
  4. Erotic Suspicions
  5. Natural Naughty Nurses
  6. 69 Flavors
  7. Taboo POV 12
  8. 1000 Words Volume Two (Disc 1)
Olive Glass
Alias: Coco (ATK)
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: Feb 18th 1990 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Logan, UT, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large design left thigh
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Olive Glass Biography

Olive Glass (aka "Coco") is a porn star whose look is reminsicent of another era of glamour. The starlet is known for her classic pinup/burlesque style and beautiful natural figure.

Career

Growing up in Utah surrounded by a heavy Mormon culture, Olive Glass wanted nothing more than to escape from the conservative bubble she lived in. Prior to becoming a porn performer, Olive Glass had a successful career as a model, but decided she wanted to do something more fun with her good looks. Olive Glass began her career in the adult industry in 2017, stating her motivation for becoming a porn performer came from the inspiration she felt watching people express their sexualities so openly. Glass lists "big toys, DP, anything that's witchy or blasphemous, fisting, Femdom, daddy porn, and vintage erotica" among her turn-ons, and can't wait to do her first double-penetration on camera. Glass was named Penthouse's "Pet of the Month" for June 2017.

Interesting Facts

Olive Glass had two roles in the Adam Sandler movie The Do-Over.

Star Quotes

"I think what I love most about porn is the sense of empowerment I get from it. Watching other female performers who celebrate sex in such an open, fierce, and beautiful way gives me a rush."

Title Any

Pussy Swappers

Video: Pussy Swappers
Preview

6 Ratings

These wonderful ladies experience the pleasures of another man! They are very experienced, . . .

Studio:

Pet Recruits

Video: Pet Recruits
Preview

12 Ratings

We're ready to serve, and serve like never before! The drive, the spirit, the voracity . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Hospital Affairs 2

Video: Lesbian Hospital Affairs 2
Preview

14 Ratings

This is the second installment of famous lesbian action in hospital "Lesbian Hospital . . .

Studio:

Erotic Suspicions

Video: Erotic Suspicions
Preview

14 Ratings

Penthouse Presents another epic adventure! We suspect you'll be quite intrigued and . . .

Studio:

Natural Naughty Nurses

Video: Natural Naughty Nurses
Preview

13 Ratings

You will never find nurses as insatiable as these! Check into and submit to the delectable . . .

Studio:

69 Flavors

Video: 69 Flavors
Preview

18 Ratings

It's a girlfriend's thing! These 19 women have got a craving and we’re not talking . . .

Studio:

Taboo POV 12

Video: Taboo POV 12
Preview

17 Ratings

Let Me Do What My Mom Won't: My Step-Daughter is so giving, caring and all grown

. . .

Studio:

1000 Words Volume Two (Disc 1)

Video: 1000 Words Volume Two (Disc 1)
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Whitney and Charles belong together. Unfortunately, they're both in relationships

. . .

Studio:

Sex Dreams

Video: Sex Dreams
Preview

18 Ratings

Consumed by his desire for another woman, William (Jay Smooth) begins his decent . . .

Studio:

That 70's Orgy

Video: That 70's Orgy
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Break out the bell bottoms and wide lapels for this retro fuck fest! It's all the . . .

Studio:

Families Tied

Video: Families Tied
Preview

27 Ratings
Premium Title

Cherie Deville and Summer Day meet guys on dating sites with a plan to blackmail

. . .

Studio:

My Sister Taught Me 2

Video: My Sister Taught Me 2
Preview

17 Ratings

The family that cums together stays together! These slutty stepsisters are about . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Olive Glass


Ukrainian says:
 She's darling naked!