Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Daddy Please 4
  2. Live Radio Ho
Charlotte Cross
Alias: Charlotte O'Ryan
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Sep 1st 1994 / Virgo
Birth Place: Princeton, WV United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Infinity symbol on right bikini line; flock of birds on upper back flying to her left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charlotte Cross Porn Star Biography

Charlotte is a sensational, brunette beauty hailing from West Virginia. Charlotte is recognized not only for her fresh-faced, beautiful looks, but also for her athletic, toned, all-natural 34C-24-36 bod. Before entering the industry in 2015, the former beauty pageant queen and gymnast dabbled in the insurance business and was even a medical assistant.

Career

Cross has been featured in close to 20 titles since her debut in 2015 and she's taken the opportunity to perform in different genres like, lesbian, BDSM, anal, and straight boy/girl. Charlotte's already made a big impression,as evidenced by working for industry heavyweights like Evil Angel, Devil's Film, Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance, realitykings.com, and Kink.com. Check out one of Charlotte's hottest scenes in Boffing The Babysitter 21.

Fun Facts

  • She identifies herself as being submissive and loving kinky sex in the bedroom.
Title Any

Daddy Please 4

Video: Daddy Please 4
Preview

22 Ratings

Young girls want only to please you... Unleash your bad self and let them take you . . .

Studio:

Live Radio Ho

Video: Live Radio Ho

5 Ratings

Your radio station, KCUF is back with another live DJ sex broadcast. The usual host, . . .

Studio:

My Stepbrother Took My Ass 2

Video: My Stepbrother Took My Ass 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

She's been waiting for her stepbrother to make his move, and now she's got him right . . .

Studio:

Mind Fucked - A Cult Classic

Video: Mind Fucked - A Cult Classic
Preview

19 Ratings

Mad prophets!

Creepy Polygamists!

Sadistic wealth vultures!

All

. . .

Studio:

School Girls Gone Black 3

Video: School Girls Gone Black 3
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title


Third time's a charm! This three-quel's all about super-tight interracial fucking . . .

Studio:

Charlotte Cross: An Evil Queen Is Born

Video: Charlotte Cross: An Evil Queen Is Born
Preview

15 Ratings

Don't let the sweet face fool you. She may have started out as a submissive but Charlotte . . .

Studio:

Slutty Step Daughters 3

Video: Slutty Step Daughters 3
Preview

28 Ratings

Bad Step Daddy is back to teach his step daughters a lesson! How to fuck, how to . . .

Studio:

Sex POV No. 30

Video: Sex POV No. 30
Preview

12 Ratings

It's a good thing you were able to come talk with me today. I couldn't keep it secret . . .

Studio:

Anal Creampie Lessons 2

Video: Anal Creampie Lessons 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Take a lesson in the art of the anal creampie! Charlotte Cross, Erin Grey, Moka Mora . . .

Studio:

Her 1st Interracial 5

Video: Her 1st Interracial 5
Preview

19 Ratings

Dark X brings you the fifth installment, of Her 1st Interracial focusing on the

. . .

Studio:

All New Hot Showers 5

Video: All New Hot Showers 5
Preview

12 Ratings

Steamy, wet, hot and horny! Could there be a better combination? Hustler is celebrating . . .

Studio:

Dad Crush 3

Video: Dad Crush 3
Preview

29 Ratings
Premium Title

Skylar's stepdad lets her know that her outfit is not appropriate for her date, but . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Charlotte Cross

No Comments to Show