Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Girls Gone Pink 6
  2. Faces Of Cum 5
  3. Crazy For Cosplay
  4. I Love My Pussy
Lacy Channing
Aliases: Lacie Channing, Lacey Channing, Jayde Symz
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: May 2nd 1994 / Taurus
Birth Place: California, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Grey
Tattoos: Stars on both sides of lower back; heart alongside left breast; text Love & Let Love below collar bones across front
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lacy Channing Porn Star Biography

Before Porn

Her first job was with Pizza Hut when she was 16. Though some people might argue that they have some of the best commercial pizza around, Lacy States that it was the worst job she's ever had, the uniform being the most vivid memory as it "always smelled like grease".

Adult Film Career

Lacy entered into the adult film industry at the age of 18. Although her agent initially found her online, it would be another 6 months before she would actually begin shooting. Performing in a little over a dozen films so far, she has worked for popular studios such as Score, Airerose Entertainment, Brazzers, Kick Ass Pictures and more. Known for her petite stature and of course her young looks, Lacy is a natural when playing a teen, as well playing up the size of a penis compared to her small frame.

Title Any

Girls Gone Pink 6

Video: Girls Gone Pink 6
Preview

9 Ratings

The hottest girls going after that sweet pink! Mofos brings you the best in girl-on-girl . . .

Studio:

Faces Of Cum 5

Video: Faces Of Cum 5
Preview

15 Ratings

For Sizi Sev, Moby Dick isn't a movie about a whale but a sexual story about a

. . .

Studio:

Crazy For Cosplay

Video: Crazy For Cosplay
Preview

8 Ratings

Everyone loves a great cosplay scene, and Digital Playground is no different! Six . . .

Studio:

I Love My Pussy

Video: I Love My Pussy
Preview

10 Ratings

Young & horny sluts home alone craving a hard cock but cannot find one in sight. . . .

Studio:

Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 27

Video: Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 27
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

These 4 petite girls need some huge dicks and they get it! Watch Kiley Jay-You know . . .

Studio:

Taboo POV 9

Video: Taboo POV 9
Preview

8 Ratings

I am really excited about this vacation with my stepbrother before he goes to college, . . .

Studio:

Pint Sized Cock Pocket 3

Video: Pint Sized Cock Pocket 3
Preview

16 Ratings

The Bigger The Better, right? These cute petite teen girls agree as they stretch . . .

Studio:

Tiny Petite Treats

Video: Tiny Petite Treats
Preview

10 Ratings

You're in for a treat with these tiny horny babes. Cute, horny and oh so delicious! . . .

Studio:

Fantasy Solos #18

Video: Fantasy Solos #18
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

They’re back with their favorite vibrators and they’re horny as ever! Orion Raye . . .

Studio:

My 1st Creampie No. 16

Video: My 1st Creampie No. 16
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Scene 1: Remove The Condom

Katya Rodriguez and her boyfriend were

. . .

Studio:

Model Island

Video: Model Island
Preview

17 Ratings

Ryan Ryder wants to join a secret society but first must submit to a record of faith. . . .

Studio:

Barefoot Confidential #97

Video: Barefoot Confidential #97
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Kick Ass is back with the 97th installment of "Barefoot Confidential". Endless varieties . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lacy Channing

No Comments to Show