Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Orgy Fuck Fest (Disc 1)
  2. BBC Me 3
  3. Anal Day 6
  4. Best Of Gangbang Auditions 7 (Disc 2)
  5. Outrageous Anal
  6. The Best Butt Sluts
  7. Rear Appeal
Layla Price
Aliases: Laela Pryce, Layla Pryce, Laela Price
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Aug 30th 1991 / Virgo
Birth Place: Baltimore, MD United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 4 lines of script 'lust envy, pride greed, wrath sloth, gluttony' on left flank; Script 'Virgo' left bikini line; Paw print right bikini line; Vine and flower design on right flank; Lower back; Left ankle
Piercings: Navel; right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Layla Price Porn Star Biography

Layla Price is an American pornographic actress. A natural blonde bombshell, she's known for her classic appearance and aggressive personality.

Life and Career

She describes herself as being a tomboy in school, being more sporty than girly, playing basketball and volleyball. She recounts growing up in a "vanilla" family that is still oblivious to what she does for a living. Price had a very standard journey into the industry; she began waitressing (at Hooters!), worked her way into exotic dancing, and after meeting several girls working in adult films, decided to give it a try. She transitioned to porn very quickly; whereas most girls have a particular pattern of starting out doing solo shots, then easing into lesbian scenes, then finally boy-girl, Ms. Price jumped in headfirst. After being in the industry only a year, she'd skipped straight to boy/girl, anal, and a notorious scene with Sarah Shevon involving a baseball bat.

Title Any

Orgy Fuck Fest (Disc 1)

Video: Orgy Fuck Fest (Disc 1)
Preview

13 Ratings

The babysitters are back! It's the group grope that nanny fantasies are made

. . .

Studio:

BBC Me 3

Video: BBC Me 3
Preview

12 Ratings

These girls love a healthy helping of BBC in their lives! Big black throbbing cocks . . .

Studio:

Anal Day 6

Video: Anal Day 6
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Welcome to the sixth installment of Anal Day, where real-life porn girls show off . . .

Studio:

Best Of Gangbang Auditions 7 (Disc 2)

Video: Best Of Gangbang Auditions 7 (Disc 2)
Preview

11 Ratings

In this part you're gonna see girls, they are super-sluts that only get off by having . . .

Studio:

Outrageous Anal

Video: Outrageous Anal
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

Director Chris Streams spotlights four of the porn industry's wildest backdoor

. . .

Studio:

The Best Butt Sluts

Video: The Best Butt Sluts
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

The best of the best butts...a compilation; four hours of the sluttiest and hottest . . .

Studio:

Rear Appeal

Video: Rear Appeal
Preview

12 Ratings

Not all backsides are created equal. It's great to be near a quality rear! And that's . . .

Studio:

I Survived A Rodney Blast 22

Video: I Survived A Rodney Blast 22
Preview

11 Ratings

Back in his day, Rodney's blasted many a babe. And he's still at it! Just check out . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Rough Anal

Video: The Best Of Rough Anal
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

James Deen is nothing short of a genuis for this awesome film! Here we have some . . .

Studio:

Sex POV 33

Video: Sex POV 33
Preview

7 Ratings

I feel bad about your divorce - It's nice of my parents to let you stay here so you . . .

Studio:

Girlfriends 2

Video: Girlfriends 2
Preview

10 Ratings

These lovely ladies know exactly what buttons to press to get their partners off, . . .

Studio:

Big Assed White Chicks Hardcut 8

Video: Big Assed White Chicks Hardcut 8
Preview

11 Ratings

These which chicks don't just have big, thick, round asses that would make any black . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Layla Price

No Comments to Show