Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. James Deen's Greatest Group Getdowns
Simone Sonay
Aliases: Simone Soney, Simona Solay
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: Feb 28th 1972 / Pisces
Birth Place: California, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flower on back, right ankle, left hip
Piercings: NA
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Simone Sonay Porn Star Biography

Simone Sonay was born and raised in Northern California where she spent much of her youth playing soccer, until an injury that affected her knee caused her to retire. Sonay describes herself during her early years as a reasonably good student, but "chunky, awkward, and not terribly social."

After graduation, Sonay spent much of her adult years working in an administrative capacity, and was an office manager for a decade before she made the move into the adult industry. Sonay says she got into adult "by accident," after a friend invited her to a Public Disgrace shoot at the Kink.com Armory. While not certain what the invite entailed, Sonay says she was a swinger at the time and nothing would have offended her, so she decided to attend. The shoot turned her on so much, a friend suggested she fill out a model application with Kink, and within one month she began camming for their site. Shortly after, fellow performer Mickey Mod recommended her to a Kink executive and she was offered her first shoot, which Sonay says will always be her favorite performance!

Sonay, who says she loves working in the adult industry because, "I love the expression to be able to do my little part in changing the world's perception of sex," now splits her time between shooting and working as a model recruiter for Kink.com during the day.

In her free time, Sonay likes to travel, get her hair and nails done, spend time with her two Pomeranian Chihuahua rescue dogs, and eat sushi. To relax, Sonay loves doing pool and yard work, especially gardening.

Awards

  • 2015 AVN Fan Award: Hottest MILF
  • 2015 Spank Bank Awards Most Magnificent MILF
  • 2016 AVN Fan Award: Hottest MILF
  • 2016 Spank Bank Awards Most Magnificent MILF
Title Any

James Deen's Greatest Group Getdowns

Video: James Deen's Greatest Group Getdowns
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Get ready for 4 hours of the greatest, most mind blowing group action you've ever . . .

Studio:

Sex POV No. 28

Video: Sex POV No. 28
Preview

8 Ratings

Here you are as usual, on the couch. I'm fed up with heading out to work day

. . .

Studio:

Lesbian Training Day 7

Video: Lesbian Training Day 7
Preview

19 Ratings

When learning a new skill; these young, curious girls know there’s nothing like . . .

Studio:

Sex POV 32

Video: Sex POV 32
Preview

17 Ratings

Come on Step Daddy, take it out - Good morning step-daddy. Look at my pretty friend . . .

Studio:

Dungeon Sex - Double Stuffed MILF

Video: Dungeon Sex - Double Stuffed MILF
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Simone Sonay is a hardcore busty blonde MILF that can't wait to get her holes filled . . .

Studio:

Moms In Control 6

Video: Moms In Control 6
Preview

37 Ratings
Premium Title

My Stepmom Hired A Hooker

Tyler Nixon is a hopeless doofus when

. . .

Studio:

Broken Vows 3

Video: Broken Vows 3
Preview

34 Ratings
Premium Title

Ava Addams, Tiffany Brookes, Simone Sonay, Puma Suede and Nikki Daniels can't help . . .

Studio:

Relax, She's My Stepmom

Video: Relax, She's My Stepmom
Preview

41 Ratings

Whatever Mommy wants, Mommy gets! These smoking hot young ladies are ready to get . . .

Studio:

Taboo Handjobs No. 64

Video: Taboo Handjobs No. 64
Preview

17 Ratings

Everyone loves a great handjob! And ErosArts is bringing back another piping hot . . .

Studio:

My Stepmom Is A Stoner

Video: My Stepmom Is A Stoner
Preview

32 Ratings

My stepmom is a real stoner, and she's ready to fuck! Cum and watch these horny stepmoms . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Best MILFs

Video: Rocco's Best MILFs
Preview

42 Ratings

Legendary pornographer Rocco Siffredi raided his archives to assemble "Rocco's Best . . .

Studio:

White Chick Black Dick Volume 17

Video: White Chick Black Dick Volume 17
Preview

22 Ratings

Scene One: This amateur takes dick like a seasoned professional. It just didn't

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Simone Sonay


Ukrainian says:
 I'm in love with her. She is so beautiful naked with another woman!