Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Hot Chicks - No Dicks
Cameron Dee
Alias: Embry Prada
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: Jun 28th 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: Bellflower, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel, both nipples, right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cameron Dee Biography

Cameron Dee is an all-natural blonde starlet from California.

Career

Cameron Dee's career in the adult industry began in 2012, and she has since starred in over 60 titles from a variety of high quality studios. Dee is a very versatile performer, appearing in a variety of genres like anal, taboo, BDSM, pantyhose fetish, lesbian, group sex, and plot-oriented.

Interesting Facts

Growing up, Cameron Dee was an avid fan of heavy metal music, and attributes her Femdom characteristics to her love of the aggressive music.

Title Any

Hot Chicks - No Dicks

Video: Hot Chicks - No Dicks
Preview

7 Ratings

What do you get when you have nine sexually deviant babes with not one rock hard . . .

Studio:

Sex POV 29

Video: Sex POV 29
Preview

11 Ratings

I admit to being glad you and my mom broke up. You are better off without her don't . . .

Studio:

Wingmen

Video: Wingmen
Preview

12 Ratings

Rising star Xander Corvus and his buddies are living it up in Hollywood! His acting . . .

Studio:

Interracial Girlfriends 2

Video: Interracial Girlfriends 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Third Degree and director Mike Quasar presents the second volume to the series “Interracial . . .

Studio:

Real Slut Party #15

Video: Real Slut Party #15
Preview

14 Ratings

Vanessa, Luna and Anastasia create a massive spill in the grocery aisle. Maryjane, . . .

Studio:

Clit Licking Cuties

Video: Clit Licking Cuties
Preview

22 Ratings

Absolutely no men are allowed when these girls want to play! These clit licking cuties . . .

Studio:

Jerk Off Instructions No. 67

Video: Jerk Off Instructions No. 67
Preview

23 Ratings

Filthy horny gals want you, the viewer, to get off to them like you never have before. . . .

Studio:

Lena Anderson & Cameron Dee Jerk Off Encouragement Playtime Nudes

Video: Lena Anderson & Cameron Dee Jerk Off Encouragement Playtime Nudes
Preview

8 Ratings

18 year-old Lena Anderson wants you to worship her little pink pussy while she controls . . .

Studio:

Tender Release

Video: Tender Release
Preview

19 Ratings

Massage Parlor is proud to present Tender Release. Brooklyn went straight from Catholic . . .

Studio:

Step Sibling Coercion 2

Video: Step Sibling Coercion 2
Preview

38 Ratings
Premium Title

Cameron Dee: My cute step sis was sitting with me in the living room. I decided

. . .

Studio:

Cameron Dee Jerk Off Encouragement Playtime Nude 2

Video: Cameron Dee Jerk Off Encouragement Playtime Nude 2
Preview

7 Ratings

Oh boy, guess what sexy Cameron wants you to do for her? You guessed it…she is . . .

Studio:

Wet 2

Video: Wet 2
Preview

16 Ratings

XXX's hottest all-natural girls glisten in this all-star cum soaked classic. Fan . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cameron Dee


bb501a says:
 She has an exquisitely proportioned and toned California gal physique. Wonderful to look at. She rarely gives a convincing performance, however.