Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Knee Socks - It's A Girlfriend's Thing
  2. Faces Of Cum 7
  3. Real Porn Adventures 4
  4. Nurse Orgy 2
  5. Latina Fire!
  6. Threesome Adventures 2
  7. Interracial Cum Swapping 2
  8. Her Limit 14
  9. Pint Sized Cock Pocket 4
  10. X Men: Psylocke A XXX Parody
Liv Aguilera
Alias: Liv Revamped
Born: Jun 23rd 1992 / Cancer
Birth Place: Redondo Beach, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

BIOGRAPHY OF LIV AGUILERA


Just three years in the business, Liv Aguilera is destined for porn stardom. Still climbing toward the stars her trajectory in the adult entertainment business has not yet reached its peak. A petite, perky hottie, this Latina is projected to eclipse many of her peers as her production capacity looms large. In fact, she has already filmed more than 60 titles in a short three years.

Liv Aguilera, a brown-eyed brunette is a relative newbie in the business, having started her porn career in 2011. Born of Hispanic heritage mixed with Native American, Mexican, Greek, German, Filipino and English in Redondo Beach, California, Liv spent her formative years in Oregon. Since Liv did not grow up in a Spanish-speaking household, her spoken language is English. A woman of varied interests, she was a back-up dancer in high school. Of particular interest is that she has written, but has yet to publish five novels, a testament to both her creative spirit and her dedication. A total rocker Liv says that her favorite color is red, which might possibly bear some significance on her preference for rock and metal over hip-hop music.

Career


Although Liv performs mostly hardcore, she has soft edges that lend themselves to girl-girl action, which would hold particular appeal to female viewers. She does solo shoots for print publications as well. Liv has worked for many of the well-known production houses in the adult entertainment business, including Evil Angel, Devil's Films, Kick Ass and Hustler Video.

Films


Liv has a wide variety of films credits, including Whornitas, Hot Latin Pussy Adventures 57, From Both Ends, Young Girls Taking Big Dicks and Gym Rats Orgy. She can portray characters ranged from teens to MILFs and, by the way, she does so quite convincingly. No stranger to lesbian roles, she excels in heterosexual roles featuring both oral and anal sex. A neophyte in the business, it won't be long before this perky actress, all 99 pounds, completes her orbit as she gains recognition from both her peers and the industry for her untiring excellence in the field.
Title Any

Knee Socks - It's A Girlfriend's Thing

Video: Knee Socks - It's A Girlfriend's Thing
Preview

10 Ratings

Girls everywhere! This movie is all about lesbian fantasies! Over 4 Hrs Of Girl/Girl . . .

Studio:

Faces Of Cum 7

Video: Faces Of Cum 7
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Aleksa Nicole uses her round and bubbly butt to tease a thick cock. Little

. . .

Studio:

Real Porn Adventures 4

Video: Real Porn Adventures 4
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Ever dream of being on a porn set? The wild sex? The insane blowjobs? Real Porn Adventures . . .

Studio:

Nurse Orgy 2

Video: Nurse Orgy 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Healing the horny is the name of the game in this feverish release where everyone . . .

Studio:

Latina Fire!

Video: Latina Fire!
Preview

14 Ratings

These sexy Latinas are turning up the heat real good and real fast! Take a big bite . . .

Studio:

Threesome Adventures 2

Video: Threesome Adventures 2
Preview

15 Ratings

Gracie and Bailey are work out buddies. After the gym, Bailey complains that

. . .

Studio:

Interracial Cum Swapping 2

Video: Interracial Cum Swapping 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

There's more than enough jizz to go around for these cum-hungry sluts who lap up . . .

Studio:

Her Limit 14

Video: Her Limit 14
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Hot NO LIMIT fucking. Plain and simple. This is HER LIMIT. in this 14th edition, . . .

Studio:

Pint Sized Cock Pocket 4

Video: Pint Sized Cock Pocket 4
Preview

16 Ratings

NSFW delivers 4 tiny girls who are barely big enough to take every inch of the big . . .

Studio:

X Men: Psylocke A XXX Parody

Video: X Men: Psylocke A XXX Parody

4 Ratings

It's a little challenging having Psylocke as part of your team, isn't it Cyclops? . . .

Studio:

Anal Babysitters Club 2

Video: Anal Babysitters Club 2
Preview

25 Ratings
Premium Title

Third Degree is back with it's second installment of Anal Babysitters club. There . . .

Studio:

Dare Dorm #36

Video: Dare Dorm #36
Preview

11 Ratings

Dorm Party Zone Vienna Black and her friends are having some fun posing for some . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Liv Aguilera

No Comments to Show